GOLF MOCK TEE

39,00€ 65,00€
Tamaño

Long-sleeve cotton t-shirt with a mock neck and a boxy fit. A clean and versatile garment inspired by classic golf layers, designed to work both on and off the course.

Composición

100% cotton

Cuidados

- Machine wash at 30°C.
- Wash inside out with similar colors.
- Do not bleach.
- Do not tumble dry.
- Dry flat to maintain shape.
- Iron at medium temperature.
- Do not dry clean.

Guía de tallas
MEASUREMENTSMLXL2XL
TOTAL LENGTH FRONT7374757677
TOTAL LENGTH BACK7980818283
CHEST6466.56971.574
HEM6163.56668.571
HEM HEIGHT2.52.52.52.52.5
NECK OPENING1919.52020.521
FRONT NECK DROP88888
BACK NECK DROP1.51.51.51.51.5
SLEEVE LENGTH5051525354
CUFF HEIGHT2.52.52.52.52.5
CUFF OPENING22.52323.52424.5
COLLAR HEIGHT66666
POCKET OPENING1818181818
ARMHOLE HEIGHT3132333435
SIDE PANEL WIDTH1313131313
INNER PLACKET WIDTH3.53.53.53.53.5
FRONT ZIPPER2828282828
POCKET ZIPPER1818181818