GOLF PLAID SHORTS

53,00€ 89,00€
Tamaño

Cotton shorts with pleats and a checkered pattern, designed with a partially elasticated waistband at the back for greater comfort. They incorporate a series of specific functional details for playing golf, such as a back pocket without a flap for glove support, front loops for tees, and a small pocket for ball markers.

Composición

100% cotton

Cuidados

- Machine wash at 30°C.
- Wash with similar colors.
- Do not bleach.
- Do not tumble dry.
- Dry flat to maintain shape.
- Iron at medium temperature.- Do not dry clean.

Guía de tallas
MEASUREMENTXSSMLXL
WAIST WIDTH3436384042
HIP WIDTH5860626466
THIGH WIDTH3435363738
LEG OPENING3030.53131.532
OUTER LENGTH4849505152
INSEAM2121212121