GOLF WIND SHIRT

83,00€ 139,00€
Tamaño
Composición

Half-zip wind shirt inspired by classic 90s golf apparel. Made from lightweight nylon with a water-repellent finish, it features tartan plaid panels on the sides and inside the collar, Pompeii Country Club embroidery on the chest, and elastic adjusters at the hem for a customizable fit.

Cuidados

100% polyester

FAQS

- Machine wash cold (30°C max).
- Wash with like colors.
- Do not bleach.
- Do not use fabric softener (to preserve water-repellent finish).
- Do not tumble dry.
- Air dry.
- Iron on low heat if necessary, avoiding prints and embroidery.
- Do not dry clean.

Guía de tallas
MEASUREMENTSMLXL2XL
TOTAL LENGTH FRONT7374757677
TOTAL LENGTH BACK7980818283
CHEST6466.56971.574
HEM6163.56668.571
HEM HEIGHT2.52.52.52.52.5
NECK OPENING1919.52020.521
FRONT NECK DROP88888
BACK NECK DROP1.51.51.51.51.5
SLEEVE LENGTH5051525354
CUFF HEIGHT2.52.52.52.52.5
CUFF OPENING22.52323.52424.5
COLLAR HEIGHT66666
POCKET OPENING1818181818
ARMHOLE HEIGHT3132333435
SIDE PANEL WIDTH1313131313
INNER PLACKET WIDTH3.53.53.53.53.5
FRONT ZIPPER2828282828
POCKET ZIPPER1818181818